Fri19.08 Sat20.08 Sun21.08 Mon22.08 Tue23.08 Wed24.08 Thu25.08
Wonder Woman Coach Zak 6:40 AM 50 minutes
Build and Burn Coach Jinnie 7:15 AM 50 minutes
Wonder Woman Coach Mak 10:30 AM 50 minutes
The Beast Coach Benzi 11:00 AM 50
Powerbuild Coach Nil 4:40 PM 50 minutes
B.Y.O.M Coach Vi 5:45 PM 50 minutes
The Cube Coach Nil 5:50 PM 50 minutes
Build and Burn Coach Vi 6:50 PM 50 minutes
Definition Coach Jinnie 7:00 PM 50 minutes
Wonder Woman Coach Jinnie 8:10 PM 50 minutes
 
The Cube Coach Mak 9:00 AM 50 minutes
Build and Burn Coach Arm 9:00 AM 50 minutes
Powerbuild Coach Mak 11:00 AM 50 minutes
Challengers Coach Arm 11:00 AM 50 minutes
Build and Burn Coach Tan 3:00 PM 50 minutes
Wonder Woman Coach Mak 4:00 PM 50 minutes
The Beast Coach Ton 5:00 PM 50
 
The Cube Coach Nil 9:00 AM 50 minutes
The Beast Coach Ton 9:00 AM 50
Definition Coach Berg 11:00 AM 50 minutes
Build and Burn Coach Ton 11:00 AM 50 minutes
Powerbuild Coach Berg 3:00 PM 50 minutes
The Beast Coach Lalita 3:00 PM 50
Wonder Woman Coach Berg 5:00 PM 50 minutes
Build and Burn Coach Lalita 5:00 PM 50 minutes
 
Wonder Woman Coach Zak 6:40 AM 50 minutes
Build and Burn Coach Jinnie 7:15 AM 50 minutes
Wonder Woman Coach Anita 10:30 AM 50 minutes
The Beast Coach Benzi 11:00 AM 50
Powerbuild Coach Anita 4:40 PM 50 minutes
The Beast Coach Achi 5:45 PM 50
The Cube Coach Lalita 5:50 PM 50 minutes
Build and Burn Coach Ton 6:50 PM 50 minutes
Definition Coach Lalita 7:00 PM 50 minutes
Wonder Woman Coach Berg 8:10 PM 50 minutes
 
Definition Coach Zak 6:40 AM 50 minutes
The Beast Coach Arm 7:15 AM 50
Powerbuild Coach Berg 7:50 AM 50 minutes
Basics Coach Berg 10:30 AM 50 minutes
Build and Burn Coach Benzi 11:00 AM 50 minutes
Wonder Woman Coach Lalita 4:40 PM 50 minutes
Build and Burn Coach Achi 5:45 PM 50 minutes
Definition Coach Lalita 5:50 PM 50 minutes
The Beast Coach Jinnie 6:50 PM 50
Powerbuild Coach Lalita 7:00 PM 50 minutes
The Cube Coach Anita 8:10 PM 50 minutes
 
The Cube Coach Zak 6:40 AM 50 minutes
Build and Burn Coach Tan 7:15 AM 50 minutes
The Cube Coach Anita 10:30 AM 50 minutes
The Beast Coach Vi 11:00 AM 50
The Cube Coach Nil 4:40 PM 50 minutes
The Beast Coach Jinnie 5:45 PM 50
Powerbuild Coach Lalita 5:50 PM 50 minutes
B.Y.O.M Coach Ton 6:50 PM 50 minutes
The Cube Coach Lalita 7:00 PM 50 minutes
Definition Coach Jinnie 8:10 PM 50 minutes
 
Definition Coach Zak 6:40 AM 50 minutes
The Beast Coach Achi 7:15 AM 50
Powerbuild Coach Berg 7:50 AM 50 minutes
Basics Coach Berg 10:30 AM 50 minutes
Build and Burn Coach Fah 11:00 AM 50 minutes
Wonder Woman Coach Berg 4:40 PM 50 minutes
Coaching Coach Nil 5:30 PM 60 minutes
Build and Burn Coach Vi 5:45 PM 50 minutes
Definition Coach Berg 5:50 PM 50 minutes
Challengers Coach Vi 6:50 PM 50 minutes
Powerbuild Coach Berg 7:00 PM 50 minutes
The Cube Coach Berg 8:10 PM 50 minutes